Kontakt
Skidlekis
Karin Lagerbielke, Lagledare
Lars Fromm, Lagledare
 
0706-05 76 98
Lina Jandér, Lagledare
Otto Jandér, Lagledare
Mikael Wilton, Tränare
 
0767-60 64 27
Team U8
Lisa Lind, Hjälptränare
Mikaela Gustavsson-Siegborn, Hjälptränare
 
0702-29 25 05
Pär Båge, Lagledare
 
0709-79 92 62
Akke Alberts, Tränare
Björn Drawfarc, Tränare
Björn Thorngren, Tränare
 
0736-72 31 75
Elin Melin, Tränare
 
0705-16 64 42
Elin Wilson, Tränare
 
Jakob Schenström, Tränare
 
0765-47 87 07
Johan Weman, Tränare
 
0703-85 23 10
Jonas Engstedt, Tränare
 
0708-29 25 08
Malin Ortbrink, Tränare
 
0730-82 55 19
Michael Andersson, Tränare
 
0735-54 43 27
Nils Nyberg, Tränare
Per Jaldeborg, Tränare
 
0708-54 10 10
Pär Alenius, Tränare
Ulf Emanuelli, Tränare
 
0734-41 72 49
Team U10
Jesper Svegby, Huvudtränare
 
0733-56 54 56
Mathias Adler, Huvudtränare
 
Caroline Heuman, Lagledare
 
0736-82 77 40
Jeanette Westberg, Lagledare
 
0706-00 16 15
Oscar Rülcker, Materialansvarig
 
0708-19 41 95
Cecilia Enander, Tränare
 
0730-66 76 19
Fabian Hildén, Tränare
 
0707-74 40 13
Fredrik Nöremark, Tränare
 
0706-89 53 24
Jens Bovinrundkvist, Tränare
 
0730-88 20 07
Joey Lindqvist, Tränare
 
0707-35 61 52
Klas Edgren, Tränare
 
0707-13 02 30
Mats Hedberg, Tränare
 
Niclas Trane-Lindberg, Tränare
Per Hammarlund, Tränare
 
0760-38 96 05
Victor Trane-Lindberg, Tränare
Vilma Bjurwill, Tränare
 
0705-29 51 96
Christian Ekenberg, Tävlingsansvarig
 
0768-88 17 55
Paul Morel, Tävlingsansvarig
 
Team U12
Carl Wingmark, Hjälptränare
 
0702-28 79 10
Christofer Lundquist, Hjälptränare
 
0705-88 49 41
Henrik Grape, Hjälptränare
 
0708-65 06 04
Jens Fjellner, Hjälptränare
 
0708-49 45 35
Mikael Lindh Hök, Hjälptränare
 
0709-42 88 97
Pär Alenius, Hjälptränare
 
Gustaf Kellner, Huvudtränare
 
Katarina Silfwerplatz, Lagledare
 
0704-99 08 96
Lina Liljefors Bäckström, Lagledare
 
0733-70 06 97
Mikaela Nilsson, Lagledare
 
Ebba Andersson, Tränare
 
Hannah Miedel, Tränare
 
0705-16 40 62
Håkan Westberg, Tränare
 
0700-90 32 82
Susanne Schenström, Tränare
 
Cecilia Lundquist, Tävlingsansvarig
 
0705-88 49 41
Team U14
Erik Svanberg, Huvudtränare
 
0760-00 04 66
Ellen Svanström, Lagledare
 
0704-07 08 20
Ulrika Kjellberg, Lagledare
 
0733-69 11 36
Ebba Andersson, Tränare
 
Filip Multan, Tränare
 
0768-64 04 79
Hannah Miedel, Tränare
 
0705-16 40 62
Henrik Almstedt, Tränare
 
0705-57 25 71
Johanna Skogestig, Tränare
 
0730-68 75 17
Jonas Steffensson, Tränare
 
0733-51 41 85
Max Wedsjö, Tränare
 
Pontus Endre, Tränare
 
0727-44 46 76
Theresa Fransson, Tävlingsansvarig
 
0706-10 09 21
Team U16
Lisa Lifvendahl, Huvudtränare
 
0706-18 13 29
Jan Levin, Lagledare
 
0708-72 48 33
Kay Höök, Lagledare
 
0766-18 75 75
Fredrik Eneqvist, Tränare
 
Fredrik Silfwerplatz, Tränare
 
0733-58 75 29
Oskar Björk, Tränare
 
0705-71 01 02
Tobias Claesson, Tränare
 
Marie Eneqvist, Tävlingsansvarig
Freeski Kids
Daniel Heckscher, Lagledare
 
0735-17 30 80
Hugo Järudd, Tränare
Thor Sone, Tränare
Young Riders
Fredrik Edwall, Hjälptränare
 
0705-66 06 85
Thor Sone, Huvudtränare
 
0735-67 56 21
Dan Sone, Lagledare
 
0700-48 60 00
Erik Karlström , Tränare
 
0708-83 22 76
Filip Karlström, Tränare
 
0739-62 63 20
Hugo Järudd, Tränare
Freeride
Erik Karlström , Huvudtränare
 
0708-83 22 76
Dan Sone, Lagledare
 
0700-48 60 00
Filip Karlström, Tränare
 
0739-62 63 20
Hugo Järudd, Tränare
Thor Sone, Tränare
 
0735-67 56 21
Café och lift bemanning
Caroline Öhrn, Schemaansvarig
 
0733-44 90 43
Snöläggning
Jonas Markman, Snöläggningschef
 
0702-62 52 50
Träning och läger
Kay Höök, Gruppledare
 
0766-18 75 75
Tävling
Carl Brusewitz, Gruppledare
 
Anläggning
Per Hammarlund, Anläggningschef
 
0760-38 96 05
Jonas Widell, Liftchef
 
0708-22 82 99
Erik Karlström , Parkchef
 
0708-83 22 76
Henrik Sund, Pistmaskinschef
 
0704-84 90 90
Jonas Markman, Snöläggningschef
 
0702-62 52 50
Klubbhus
Maria Kling/lindqvist, Gruppledare
 
Marknad
Peter Heuman, Gruppledare
 
Administration
Katarina Gröndal, Gruppledare
 
Styrelse
Håkan Westberg, Ordförande
 
0700-90 32 82

 
Våra sponsorer
Sociala media